Is Compliments Barbecue Flavor Potato Chips 250g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes . Canola and/or sunflower oil . Seasoning (sugars [sugar, corn maltodextrin, brown sugar, fancy molasses], salt, onion powder, inactive yeast, spices, monosodium glutamate, citric acid, garlic powder, high oleic sunflower oil, spice extract, natural flavour, calcium silicate, silicon dioxide).
Check Compliments Barbecue Flavor Potato Chips 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Barbecue Flavor Potato Chips 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


