Is Compliments Chocolatey-Coated Ice Crem Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ice cream (milk ingredients, sugars [sugar, glucose], mono- and diglycerides, cellulose gum, guar gum, polysorbate 80, carrageenan, natural flavour), chocolatey coating (coconut oil, sugar, cocoa, soya lecithin, natural flavour, salt). May contain: Sulphites.
Check Compliments Chocolatey-Coated Ice Crem Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Chocolatey-Coated Ice Crem Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Trader Joe's Chocolatey Coated Peanut Butter Crispy Rice Bites
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING, REESE'S
MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP
Outshine Fruit Ice Bars Tangerine 6 Count - 14.7 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


