Is Compliments Cocktail Canneberg Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugars (Liquid Sugar, Cranberry Juice, Concentrated Cranberry Juice), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Cochineal, Citric Acid, Concentrated Grape Juice (For Colour)
Check Compliments Cocktail Canneberg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Cocktail Canneberg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Compliments Cocktail Canneberg is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


