Is Compliments Concord Grape Jelly Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (Glucose, Glucose-Fructose, Concentrated concord grape juice, Sugar), Water, Fruit pectin, Citric acid, Sodium citrate.

Check Compliments Concord Grape Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Compliments Concord Grape Jelly is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping