Is Compliments Crab- Flavoured Alaskan Pollocks Leg Style Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alaskan pollock, Water, Wheat starch, Sorbitol, Liquid egg white, Potato starch, Sugar, Mirin wine (rice wine, sugar, salt, water, yeast extract), Potassium chloride, Natural flavour, Salt, Snow crab meat, Sodium phosphate, Titanium dioxide, Paprika oleoresin, Cochineal.
Check Compliments Crab- Flavoured Alaskan Pollocks Leg Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Crab- Flavoured Alaskan Pollocks Leg Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


