Is Compliments Dark Sweet Cherries Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cherries.
Check Compliments Dark Sweet Cherries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Dark Sweet Cherries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Where to buy
Compliments Dark Sweet Cherries is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


