Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Compliments Dry-Cured Naturally Smoked Cervelat Salami Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Sugars (dextrose, corn syrup solids), Potassium chloride, Spices, Sodium ascorbate, Lactic acid starter culture, Sodium nitrite, Spice extract, Smoke.

Check Compliments Dry-Cured Naturally Smoked Cervelat Salami against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySmoky
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Wheat Free? Compliments Dry-Cured Naturally Smoked Cervelat Salami | Spoonful