Is Compliments Garlic Baby Dills Pickles 1 L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, Flavour, Seasoning
Check Compliments Garlic Baby Dills Pickles 1 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Garlic Baby Dills Pickles 1 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Compliments Garlic Baby Dills Pickles 1 L is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySourVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishing


