Is Compliments Gluten-Free Crisp Rice Cereal Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Sugar, Salt
Check Compliments Gluten-Free Crisp Rice Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Gluten-Free Crisp Rice Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Compliments Gluten-Free Crisp Rice Cereal is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


