Is Compliments Gummy Bears Candy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate) • Water • Beef Gelatin • Citric Acid • Natural And Artificial Flavour • Palm Oil • Carnauba Wax • Beeswax • Black Carrot Juice (for Colour) • Paprika Extract • Turmeric Extract • Spirulina Concentrate • Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin
Check Compliments Gummy Bears Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Gummy Bears Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewyGlossy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


