Is Compliments Honey Mustard Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, water, sugars (sugar, honey, brown sugar), mustard seed, salt, spices, turmeric, citric acid.

Check Compliments Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Compliments Honey Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
HoneySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing
Egg Free? Compliments Honey Mustard | Spoonful