Is Compliments Jujubes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose), Modified Corn Starch, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Gelatin, Carnauba Wax, Mineral Oil, Petrolatum, Caramel, Indigotine, Sunset Yellow FCF, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue FCF. May contain: Egg, Milk, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soya, Wheat.
Check Compliments Jujubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Jujubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


