Is Compliments Kettle-Cooked Sweet Chili & Sour Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (sunflower And/or Canola Oil), Seasoning (sugars [corn Maltodextrin, Sugar, Dextrose], Salt, Modified Milk Ingredients, Onion Powder, Spice, Sour Cream Solids [modified Milk Ingredients, Bacterial Culture], Yeast Extract, Sodium Acetate, Acetic Acid, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Spice Extract, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide).
Check Compliments Kettle-Cooked Sweet Chili & Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Kettle-Cooked Sweet Chili & Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


