Is Compliments Lemonade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water · Sugar · Concentrated lemon juice · Natural flavour · Pectin · Citric acid.

Check Compliments Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Compliments Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Compliments Lemonade | Spoonful