Is Compliments Limonade Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (sugar, Concentrated Apple Juice), Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Gum Arabic, Canola Oil, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Ester Gum, Safflower Extract.
Check Compliments Limonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Limonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


