Is Compliments Long Grain & Wild Rice Blend Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long grain parboiled rice, wild rice.

Check Compliments Long Grain & Wild Rice Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Pescatarian? Compliments Long Grain & Wild Rice Blend | Spoonful