Is Compliments Mandarin Oranges Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Water, Sugars (pear Juice Concentrate), Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check Compliments Mandarin Oranges against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast