Is Compliments Mango Mania Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mangos
Check Compliments Mango Mania against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Mango Mania in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Compliments Mango Mania is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


