Is Compliments Maple-Style Beans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Navy Beans, Water, Sugars (sugar, Fancy Molasses, Maple Syrup), Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Spices (mustard), Caramel Colour Contains Soya.

Check Compliments Maple-Style Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep