Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Compliments Marble Cheddar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, modified milk ingredients, cream, salt, bacterial culture, annatto, calcium chloride, microbial enzyme.

Check Compliments Marble Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Compliments Marble Cheddar is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Compliments Marble Cheddar | Spoonful