Is Compliments Mild Taco Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Onion, Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Sugar, Garlic, Spices, Chili Pepper Powder, Onion Powder, Smoked Paprika, Concentrated Lime Juice, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid.
Check Compliments Mild Taco Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Mild Taco Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


