Is Compliments Milk Chocolate Covered Raisins Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Skim Milk Powder, Butter Oil, Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Thompson Raisins (raisins, Sunflower Oil), Syrup (tapioca Starch, Sugar), Confectioner's Glaze (shellac, Coconut Oil, Canola Oil). May Contain: Tree Nuts
Check Compliments Milk Chocolate Covered Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Milk Chocolate Covered Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


