Is Compliments Naturally Simple Garlic Hummus Ali Chick Pea Spread Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, calcium, iron, chick peas, tahini (sesame seed), water, canola oil, roasted garlic (garlic, canola oil), lemon juice concentrate, white vinegar, garlic juice, salt, natural flavour), sea salt, onion powder, roasted garlic powder.
Check Compliments Naturally Simple Garlic Hummus Ali Chick Pea Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Naturally Simple Garlic Hummus Ali Chick Pea Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Compliments Naturally Simple Garlic Hummus Ali Chick Pea Spread is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


