Is Compliments Naturally Smoked Bacon – 34% Less Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke

Check Compliments Naturally Smoked Bacon – 34% Less Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Compliments Naturally Smoked Bacon – 34% Less Salt is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishTopping