Is Compliments naturally smoked bacon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium phosphate, Smoke, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite.

Check Compliments naturally smoked bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping
Lactose Free? Compliments naturally smoked bacon | Spoonful