Is Compliments Organic Biologique Coconut Milk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Guar Gum.

Check Compliments Organic Biologique Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Compliments Organic Biologique Coconut Milk is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSoupMeal Prep