Is Compliments Organic Biologique Quick Oats Gruau Rapide Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rolled Oats. May Contain: Wheat.

Check Compliments Organic Biologique Quick Oats Gruau Rapide against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Compliments Organic Biologique Quick Oats Gruau Rapide is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Grain · Dried, Flake

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep