Is Compliments Part Skim Pizza Mozzarella Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Cellulose, Natamycin.
Check Compliments Part Skim Pizza Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Part Skim Pizza Mozzarella in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichCooking Base


