Is Compliments Peameal-Style Sliced Cured Pork Loin Rolled In Cornmeal Bacon 454 G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium ascorbate, Cornmeal, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite.
Check Compliments Peameal-Style Sliced Cured Pork Loin Rolled In Cornmeal Bacon 454 G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Peameal-Style Sliced Cured Pork Loin Rolled In Cornmeal Bacon 454 G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Compliments Peameal-Style Sliced Cured Pork Loin Rolled In Cornmeal Bacon 454 G is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingBreakfast ItemSnacking


