Is Compliments Pork Sirloin Kabobs Bourbon BBQ Flavor Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork • Water • Sugars (cane Sugar, Brown Sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Molasses) • Salt • Spices • Modified Corn Starch • Pork Stock • Tomato Powder • Natural Flavour • Dried Garlic • Rosemary Extract • Canola Oil
Check Compliments Pork Sirloin Kabobs Bourbon BBQ Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Pork Sirloin Kabobs Bourbon BBQ Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go


