Is Compliments Pot Barley 100% Canadian Barley Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pot barley.

Check Compliments Pot Barley 100% Canadian Barley against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Compliments Pot Barley 100% Canadian Barley is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Grain · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal PrepCooking
Wheat Free? Compliments Pot Barley 100% Canadian Barley | Spoonful