Is Compliments Pure Beef Burgers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef.
Check Compliments Pure Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Pure Beef Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Compliments Pure Beef Burgers is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingLunchSandwich


