Is Compliments Red Skin Potato Salad Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Skin Potatoes, Potatoes, Mayonnaise (Soybean Oil, Water, Egg Yolk, Vinegar, Salt), Water, Celery, Sugar, Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Green Relish (Cucumber, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Mustard Seed, Xanthan Gum, Celery Seed, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Natural Flavour, Turmeric, Onion), Prepared Mustard (Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Sugar, Turmeric, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Annatto, Natural Flavor), Vinegar, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Dried Parsley, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Annatto.

Check Compliments Red Skin Potato Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Compliments Red Skin Potato Salad is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingLunchMeal Prep