Is Compliments Regular Ripple Potato Chips Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola and/or sunflower oil, Salt.
Check Compliments Regular Ripple Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Regular Ripple Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


