Is Compliments Roasted and Salted Cashews Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Canola Oil, Salt.
Check Compliments Roasted and Salted Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Roasted and Salted Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Compliments Roasted and Salted Cashews is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


