Is Compliments Roasted and Salted Cashews Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Canola Oil, Salt.

Check Compliments Roasted and Salted Cashews against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Compliments Roasted and Salted Cashews is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go