Is Compliments Rosee Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Cream (Cream, Milk, Dextrose, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carob bean Gum, Mono- and Diglycerides, Carrageenan), Onion, Canola Oil, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Garlic, Salt, Basil, Spices.
Check Compliments Rosee Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Rosee Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Compliments Rosee Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


