Is Compliments Salt & Vinegar Flavour Potato Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola and/or sunflower oil, Seasoning (sugars [corn maltodextrin], sodium diacetate, salt, malic acid, sodium citrate, sunflower oil).
Check Compliments Salt & Vinegar Flavour Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Salt & Vinegar Flavour Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


