Is Compliments Shredded Sweetened Coconut Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Icing Sugar, Water, Propylene Glycol, Sea Salt, Sulphites. Contains Sulphites. May contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts.

Check Compliments Shredded Sweetened Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking