Is Compliments Smoked Black Forest Ham Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sugars (corn syrup solids), Salt, MITRITE F Flavour, Sodium phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium lactate, Sodium diacetate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke.
Check Compliments Smoked Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Smoked Black Forest Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Compliments Smoked Black Forest Ham is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


