Is Compliments Sour Cream & Onion Flavour Mini Rice Crisps Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brown Rice Flour, Corn Grits, Sunflower Oil, Seasoning (modified Milk Ingredients, Dried Onion, Salt, Sugars [corn Maltodextrin, Dextrose], Sour Cream Solids [milk Ingredients, Bacterial Culture], Dried Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Parsley, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Turmeric Extract, Silicon Dioxide), Sunflower Lecithin.
Check Compliments Sour Cream & Onion Flavour Mini Rice Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Sour Cream & Onion Flavour Mini Rice Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


