Is Compliments Sour Gummy Treats Candy Bonbons Gelifiées Acidulées Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate) • Water • Beef Gelatin • Citric Acid • Sodium Citrate • Natural And Artificial Flavour • Black Carrot Juice (for Colour) • Paprika Extract • Spirulina Concentrate • Turmeric Extract • Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin • Caramel Colour.

Check Compliments Sour Gummy Treats Candy Bonbons Gelifiées Acidulées against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go