Is Compliments Sour Wine Gums Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose Syrup [wheat], Sugar), Water, Modified Corn Starch, Beef Gelatin, Malic Acid, Acetic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Citrate, Natural Flavour, Carnauba Wax, Anthocyanins, Safflower Concentrate, Spirulina Concentrate, Paprika Extract, Turmeric Extract.
Check Compliments Sour Wine Gums against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Sour Wine Gums in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


