Is Compliments Southern Fried Coating Mix Panure à L'Américaine Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour, Sugars (sugar, Corn Maltodextrin), Cornmeal, Salt, Canola Oil, Spices, Paprika, Yeast, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion.

Check Compliments Southern Fried Coating Mix Panure à L'Américaine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingDipping