Is Compliments Tater Treats Potato Nuggets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, canola and/or soybean oil, Salt, sugars (Dextrose), Sodium acid Pyrophosphate.
Check Compliments Tater Treats Potato Nuggets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Tater Treats Potato Nuggets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Compliments Tater Treats Potato Nuggets is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Snack · Nugget, Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingMeal PrepCooking


