Is Compliments Tomato Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, concentrated tomato paste, sugar, enriched wheat flour, modified cornstarch, salt, canola oil, citric acid, flavour, spice extracts, malic acid, spices.
Check Compliments Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Compliments Tomato is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


