Is Compliments Vanilla-Flavoured Pudding Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Modified corn starch, Skim milk powder, Canola, and/or soybean and/or sunflower oil, Artificial flavour, Salt, Sodium stearoyl-2-lactylate, Sodium phosphate, Xanthan gum, Titanium dioxide, Sunset yellow FCF, Tartrazine
Check Compliments Vanilla-Flavoured Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Vanilla-Flavoured Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Compliments Vanilla-Flavoured Pudding is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


