Is Compliments White Wine Vinegar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White wine vinegar · Sulphites.
Check Compliments White Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments White Wine Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Compliments White Wine Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


