Is Compliments White Wine Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White wine vinegar · Sulphites.

Check Compliments White Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Compliments White Wine Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading