Is Complimets Greek Plain Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Unfiltered Skim Milk, Skim Milk, Bacterial Culture, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check Complimets Greek Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Complimets Greek Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Complimets Greek Plain is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingMeal Prep


